Novel info
Returning to the End of the World
Author: SISIMO
Alternative names:重回末世之天罗惊羽
Genre: Urban Life
Status:Completed

Returning to the End of the World

The end of the world comes and zombies run rampant.

Having a gaming system is against the sky? NO!

Shen Chi’s painful lesson told him that the cost of acting with trust and high-profile behavior through the end of the world with the game system is to be caught by the institute …

The day of rebirth to the end of the last days, Shen Chi decided to depend on one person in his life, even if he was the devil of all the population.

Genres

Hot Urban Life Novel