Novel info
Kidnapping All Mankind
Alternative names:绑架全人类
Status:Dropped

Kidnapping All Mankind

Wu Qingchen’s every second is the whole Earth’s next second.

Under the protection of the world’s most elite soldiers, under the guidance of the world’s finest specialists, under the advice of the world’s most intelligent advisors, under the close attention from the world’s entire population, Wu Qingchen started his own travel through the planes.

Or you could say that under the 7 billions men’s amicable curses, scolds, and greetings in hundred of languages, Wu Qingchen started his own travel through the planes.

Genres

Hot Action Novel