Novel info
Perfect Match
Author: Nineteen Jade
Alternative names:最佳契合
Status:Completed

Perfect Match

A scum top Alpha who refused to take responsibility for what he had done, and a poor pregnant Omega that had been abandoned. However, the compatibility of their pheromones was at a 100%, commonly called a Perfect Match, and the probability of this happening in the general population was 0.0002%.

— I’ve screwed myself big time and scared my wife away, what should I do?
— Keep clinging and pestering, get him back even if you have to kneel on a washing board.

Genres

Hot Drama Novel