Novel info
The Strongest Gaming Legend
Author: 2020 Tap Water
Alternative names:网游之最强传说
Genre: Game
Status:Ongoing

The Strongest Gaming Legend

The world-class online game launched by the United Nations in 2020, Tianlin, is officially launched at the same time in all countries of the world.

Su Ye was born again from 2025 to 2020, and he kept all the main developments in the past five years.

What? You only have a black iron weapon, I have a bronze suit.
What? The gold level of your pet, sorry, my god is a pet!
What? A bottle of pharmacy 1 gold coin is too expensive, the boss gave me ten barrels!

Su Ye Li Zhi: Since you are born again, you have to be the strongest player!

Chapter List

Genres

Hot Game Novel